RM16.00 RM26.00 RM
Fiber Optic Single Mode SC To SC Patch Cord - 3M
Price RM16.00 RM26.00 RM
Product SKU CAB-FO-SC-SC-3M
Brand OEM
Size (L x W x H) 25 cm x 17 cm x 6 cm
Availability 2
Quantity
Description
Highlight
  • Connector Type : SC To SC
  • Material : PVC
  • Length : 3 Meter
  • Color : Yellow

Specification

  • Connector Type : SC To SC
  • Material : PVC
  • Length : 3 Meter
  • Color : Yellow



What In The Box

  • 1 x Fiber Optic Single Mode SC To SC Patch Cord - 3M



Warranty
No Warranty

Reviews (0)
view all
back
0
0 reviews
What's in the box
  • 1 x Fiber Optic Single Mode SC To SC Patch Cord - 3M
Customer Reviews
musliazhan_mustafa

original sony laptop, delivery was relatively quick. strong recommend to buy.

13 October 2021
izwandy_yusof

safely received, no broken part even with bubble wrap around the item. thx for selling.

12 October 2021
lee_lai_kuan

商品和描述的一致。包装很好。 配合卖家提供的优惠价卷,价格变得更优惠。

9 October 2021
wei_giap

fast delivery, good services and prompt reply!

9 October 2021