Network Cable
Network Cable

Network Cable

Sort by
Show result
  • 305M (1000ft) / box
  • 4 pairs
  • 0.22 mm thick
  • Cat.6, 4P, UTP,23AWG, Solid
RM650.00
  • 10 Base-T (IEEE 802.3)
  • Fast Ethernet (IEEE 802.3u)
  • 100Vg-AnyLAN (IEEE 802-12)   
  • Token Ring (IEEE 802.5)    
  • TP-PMD (ANSI X 3T9.5)    
  • 100 Mbps CDDI
  • ATM 155
  • Gigabit 1000 Mbps (802.3z)
  • Conductor: 24AWG Stranded Copper
  • Insulation:HDPE, FRPE, 100% FEP
  • Jacket: FRPVC
  • 50 u” Gold Plated on the Plug Contacts
  • Wiring:T568B
RM14.00
RM35.00
  • 10 Base-T (IEEE 802.3)
  • Fast Ethernet (IEEE 802.3u)
  • 100Vg-AnyLAN (IEEE 802-12)   
  • Token Ring (IEEE 802.5)    
  • TP-PMD (ANSI X 3T9.5)    
  • 100 Mbps CDDI
  • ATM 155
  • Gigabit 1000 Mbps (802.3z)
  • Conductor: 24AWG Stranded Copper
  • Insulation:HDPE, FRPE, 100% FEP
  • Jacket: FRPVC
  • 50 u” Gold Plated on the Plug Contacts
  • Wiring:T568B
RM18.00
RM45.00
  • Fast Ethernet(IEEE802.3)
  • 100Vg-AnyLAN(IEEE 802.12)
  • Token Ring(IEEE 802.5)
  • TP-PMD(ANSI X3T9.5)
  • 100Base-T Ethernet(IEEE 802.3u)
  • 155/622 Mbps 1.2/ 2.4 Gbps ATM
  • 1000Base-T Ethernet
  • 550 MHz Broadband video
  • Size of conductor: 26AWG (Stranded Anneal copper wire)
  • No. of pairs: 4
RM55.00
  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment
  • Insertion Loss : A1 : 0.06 dB, A2: 0.05 dB, B1: 0.14 dB , B2: 0.12 dB
  • Type : Multi Mode 62.5/125um, 3.0, Patchcord
  • Cable Length : 3m
  • Cable Color : Orange
RM100.00
  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment
  • Return Loss : A1: 58.9 dB, A2: 56.9 dB, B1: 59.1 dB , B2: 58.2 dB
  • Insertion Loss : A1 : 0.17 dB, A2: 0.14 dB, B1: 0.21 dB , B2: 0.06 dB
  • Type : Single Mode 9/125um, 3.0, PVC
  • Cable Length : 3m
  • Cable Color : Yellow 
RM100.00
  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment
  • Insertion Loss : A1 : 0.19 dB, A2: 0.13 dB, B1: 0.19 dB , B2: 0.18 dB
  • Type : Multi Mode  50/125um, 3.0, Patchcord
  • Cable Length : 3m
  • Cable Color : Orange
RM100.00
  • High quality Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet Patch Lan Network Cable.
  • 100% The Best Quality And Satisfaction Guaranteed.
  • The clip protector keeps the RJ45 connector from unwanted snags while routing the cable. Surf the net, stream video, music, games and other data at greater speed without worrying about cable mess.
  • Compatibility: Desktop, Laptop, Router, Modem, Switch, Hub, DSL, xBox, PS2, PS3 and etc
RM88.00
  • Model : DS-1LN5E-S
  • 24WG 4PR CM 75°C
  • Category : U/UTP CAT6-4P-PVC-CM
  • Test Standard : ISO/IEC11801、TIA-568-C.2 、YD/T1019
  • Nom.O.D.(mm) : 0.565 / up +0.005 / down -0.005
  • Core Color : 1 White- Blue /Blue / 2 White-Orange /Orange / 3 White-Green /Green / 4 White- Brown /Brown
  • Material : SOLID-Bare Copper
     
RM379.00
RM479.00
  • Model : DS-1LN6-UE-W
  • 24AWG 4PR CM 75°C
  • Category : U/UTP CAT6-4P-PVC-CM
  • Test Standard : ISO/IEC11801、TIA-568-C.2 、YD/T1019
  • Material : SOLID-Bare Copper
  • Copper content : 99.97%
  • Color: Black
  • Nom.O.D.(mm) : 0.530 / up +0.005 / down -0.005
  • Packing: Wooden Tray & Carton
  • Material: HDPE
  • Diameter: 0.95±0.03mm
RM389.00
RM489.00
  • 20 Meter Length
  • White Color
  • Cat 5e Legrand Ethernet Internet Network Cable
  • Type CMX Outdoor : CM 4PR
  • Brand : Legrand France
RM38.90
  • 15 Meter Length
  • White Color
  • Cat 5e UTP Ethernet Internet Network Cable
  • Type CMX Outdoor : CM 4PR
  • Brand : Schneider
RM35.00